SOCCA

Mūsų partneriai:

Pasirinkite sezoną:

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)1411214518+2735
2FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)1410136631+3531
3FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)149144630+1628
4SC-FK Akmenė (Akmenė)146354634+1221
5FK Šilalė-Prolain (Šilalė)146175040+1019
6FK Merkys (Varėna)145185037+1316
7FK Polivektris (Vilnius)1431102472-4810
8KKSC Prienai (Prienai)1410131984-653

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: 2020
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: 2020
FotoInformacija
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)
17 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Stakionis Komanda:FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)
15 Varžybų:11
Rolandas Gumbrys Komanda:FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)
11 Varžybų:9
Vytas Kurmis Komanda:FK Šilalė-Prolain (Šilalė)
9 Varžybų:10
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)
9 Varžybų:12
Donatas Morkis Komanda:SC-FK Akmenė (Akmenė)
9 Varžybų:14
Mindaugas Zlatkus Komanda:FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)
9 Varžybų:14
Karolis Kereiša * Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
9 Varžybų:9
Paulius Sirotavičius Komanda:FK Merkys (Varėna)
7 Varžybų:10
Valentin Baranovskij Komanda:FK Polivektris (Vilnius)
7 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: 2020
FotoInformacija
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas * Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
1 1
Rokas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)
1 1
Lukas Rudzevičius Komanda:FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)
0 2
Georgij Prichodko Komanda:FK Polivektris (Vilnius)
0 2
Benas Buzevičius Komanda:FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)
0 2
Justas Šerkšnas Komanda:KKSC Prienai (Prienai)
1 0
Robertas Rimutis Komanda:SC-FK Akmenė (Akmenė)
0 1
Elgiz Mirzoiev Komanda:FC Hegelmann Minifootball (Kaunas)
0 1
Ruslanas Bykovas Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Jurbarko Imsrė (Jurbarkas)
0 1

Mūsų partneriai:

© Lietuvos mažojo futbolo asociacija