SOCCA

Mūsų partneriai:

Varžybų informacija

FC Cosmos Seniors (Tallinn)
Baltic Clubs 6x6 CUP Alytus 2018
2018-08-05 14:00:00
Stadionas: Alytaus centr. stad. I aikštė
Teisėjai:

2:5


FK RESE (Alytus)

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Tomas Jeruševičius
0:2 17:00 Tomas Jeruševičius
Oleksii Drobiazko1:2 20:00
1:3 22:00 Tomas Jeruševičius
1:4 26:00 Martynas Biržinis
Oleksii Drobiazko2:4 28:00
2:5 31:00 Tomas Jeruševičius

Įspėjimai
Andrei Tšurikov 14:00
19:00 Tomas Jeruševičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vadim Beljakov
Sergej Kostin
Vjašeslav Kulakov
Oleksii Drobiazko
Pavel Zvanchuk
Igor Brattšuk
Jevgeni Skamnitski
Boriss Šipunov
Serhii Bondarchuk
Ramil Rjazapov
Igor Ivanov
Andrei Tšurikov
Egidijus Baranauskas
Sigitas Jančiauskas
Mantas Kašelionis
Ričardas Padegimas
Tomas Jeruševičius
Evaldas Burzdikas
Virginijus Miknevičius
Gražvydas Mejeris
Marius Šarkelis
Donatas Mikučionis
Vilmantas Žilinskas
Povilas Gavėnas *
Nedas Čeplinskas (išregistruotas)
Martynas Biržinis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Grupė:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1Amoko/FK02 (Riga)422060+68
2FK RESE (Alytus)421185+37
3FK Eagle Team (Vilnius)421184+47
4FK Tukums 2000 (Tukums)411238-54
5FC Cosmos Seniors (Tallinn)4013513-81

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: Alytus 2018
Grupė:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: Alytus 2018
FotoInformacija
Deividas Karpavičius * Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Jeruševičius Komanda:FK RESE (Alytus)
5 Varžybų:6
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:FK El Dorado (Vilnius)
5 Varžybų:5
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:FK Eagle Team (Vilnius)
4 Varžybų:4
Martinš Kalinčenko Komanda:FK Nica (Nica)
2 Varžybų:4
Sigitas Jančiauskas Komanda:FK RESE (Alytus)
2 Varžybų:6
Tomas Krakauskas * Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
2 Varžybų:5
Oleksii Drobiazko Komanda:FC Cosmos Seniors (Tallinn)
2 Varžybų:4
Virginijus Miknevičius Komanda:FK RESE (Alytus)
2 Varžybų:6
Igor Voštšilenko Komanda:FC Concrete (Tallinn)
2 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas: Alytus 2018
FotoInformacija
Martynas Biržinis Komanda:FK RESE (Alytus)
1 3
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:FK El Dorado (Vilnius)
2 0
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Eagle Team (Vilnius)
1 1
Tomas Krakauskas * Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
1 1
Artūrs Šternbergs Komanda:FC Nikers (Kuldiga)
1 1
Dmiti Topilskiy Komanda:FC Concrete (Tallinn)
0 2
Deivydas Piliukaitis Komanda:FK El Dorado (Vilnius)
0 2
Valerijs Petrovs Komanda:Amoko/FK02 (Riga)
0 2
Artūras Armonas (į FK Arsenalas) Komanda:FK Arsenalas (Kaunas)
0 2
Rodion Ovsijenko Komanda:FC Concrete (Tallinn)
0 2

Mūsų partneriai:

© Lietuvos mažojo futbolo asociacija